Record Details (Petrolia Squires Hockey Club)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11380426011380367222616078132
Overall11380426011380367222616078132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars10100621107123120718
Lucknow Lancers1100711100422200113
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives1100721100542200126
Minto 81's1100741010162110810
Ripley Wolves1010061010292020215
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks101012101036202048
Seaforth Centenaires2020714101031030301024
Tavistock Royals101047202081730301224
Tillsonburg Thunder202091810103630301224
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000021107122110712
Greenwood Rec Centre113804260000000113804260
Lucknow Arena000000110042110042
Palmerston Arena000000101016101016
PERC000000110054110054
Port Elgin Plex000000101036101036
Ripley000000101029101029
Seaforth Arena00000010103101010310
Tavistock00000020208172020817
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101036101036
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Petrolia Squires Hockey Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Petrolia Squires Hockey Club on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from petroliasquires.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 2:07 AM